(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});
eng_mariana_m_o_51. #tbt do frio, desse dia, de como a gente queria tá! 👀
Mais vida que s

#tbt do frio, desse dia, de como a gente queria tá! 👀 Mais vida que seeeegue, correria ! 💥💥💥 . . . . . . . . . . #love #boyfriend #carreteladelvin #happiness

Share 0 0
Advertisement
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});

Ma poi arrivi tu e scegli me, sorridi e mandi via le nuvole perché mai niente è impossibile. Solo insieme saremo felici ❤️❤️ #love #february #tiamo #me #girl #boy #beautiful #instagood #instalove #loveher #lovehim #pretty #adorable #kiss #kisses #amoremio #romance #forever #girlfriend #boyfriend #vitamia #seimia #photooftheday #noi

Share 0 0
starship.trainees_. [DEBUTED IN 1THE9] 
Name: Jeon Doyeom
Nickname: Jeondooyeob, Sikdoyum,

[DEBUTED IN 1THE9] Name: Jeon Doyeom Nickname: Jeondooyeob, Sikdoyum, Voluptuous Doyum Nationality: Korean Born: 2002.02.21 Blood type: B Height: 173 cm Weight: 55 kg -speciality: Dance, rap – His specialties are urban dance and acrobats. – Hanlim student, dance department. – Chumjaeng.i Daejeon Academy student. – He is a former C9 trainee. – Doyum was a contestant on Under Nineteen on the Performance team and ranked 1st in the competition making him a member and the center of 1THE9 – He wanted to become a singer when he watched BTS’ “I Need U”. – His phone’s lock-screen is an image of BTS MV. #starshipentertainment #loenentertainment #kingkongentertainment #starshipplanet #sistar #sistar19 #boyfriend #monstax #cosmicgirls #kwill #hyorin #soyou #starshipx #madclown #junggigo #jooyoung #brothersu #yooseungwoo #trainees #partenership #jeondoyeom Play M

Share 0 0
ooooom_om. Little child.

Little child.

Share 0 1
tumblrzdjecia_. Lajkujcie, udostepniajcie! • obserwuj @tumblrzdjecia_ • wlacz powiadom

Lajkujcie, udostepniajcie! • obserwuj @tumblrzdjecia_ • wlacz powiadomienia o postach i relacjach • oznacz znajomych • sfs • wyślij zdjęcia na dm! ᴛᴀɢɪ #couplegoals #loveislove #lovely #loveyou #couple #boyfriend #friends #cute #cutecouple #Kiss #polishgirl #polishboy #polskadziewczyna #polskichlopak #poland #followme #followplease #followforlike #followers #likeforlikes #like4likes #likeforfollow #likeforlikeback #like4likeback #moment #relax

Share 12 0
missvickb. My Gardener has made a start on getting rid of the awful hedge 🎉 #gar
Share 0 0
Advertisement
(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});
channie.yeollie. Look who's wearing white tonight,,, looking like an angel 😣😍... EXO

Look who's wearing white tonight,,, looking like an angel 😣😍... EXO is going to Bangkok for Exploration!! Have a safe flight baby-ahhh • • • 190919 ICN AIRPORT • • • • 》Vote for EXO on voting events ! 》Stream WHAT A LIFE on Youtube & korean/international platforms ! 》Follow my other acc @chanseoseul

Share 89 1
lauraa_2805_. Wenn mir das Leben hundert Gründe gibt, um zu weinen, sorgst Du dafür,

Wenn mir das Leben hundert Gründe gibt, um zu weinen, sorgst Du dafür, dass ich tausend Gründe habe, um zu lächeln. ~Beste Freundin🌸💫~ #bestfriends #quotes #love #besti #followforfollow #likeforlike #lfl #f4f #smile #happy #neverend #endless #mine #iloveher #friends #sprüche #smile #filter #snapchat #red #hair #boyfriend #arianagrande

Share 5 0
gyu_don_nami.

.................

Share 5 1